SCUOLE ADERENTI

Cerca le scuole che hanno aderito al progetto BioAlimenta il Domani.
Totale classi aderenti: 2.003

SCUOLAINDIRIZZOCOMUNECAPPROVINCIA
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO GIOVANNI XXIII - LUCARELLIVIA ARCIVESCOVO PALOMBELLA,1ACQUA VIVA DELLE FONTI70021BA
PRIMARIA G.RODARIVIA LIVORNO 17AGLIANA51031PT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° DI AIRUNOVIA DEI NOBILI 25AIRUNO23881LC
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO L.TINELLIVIA MONTEGRAPPA 90ALBEROBELLO70011BA
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA GIOVANNI XXIIIALDELFIA70010BA
S.M.S. " PADRE PIO "VIA RENOALTAMURA70022BA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° M. DAVANZO DI AMPEZZOVIA DELLA MAINA 29AMPEZZO33021UD
SCUOLA MEDIA STATALEVIALE LEONARDO DA VINCI - LOC.COLIEMARINO 13ANCONA60126AN
SCUOLA MEDIA ENRICO FERMIVIA METAURO 70AANCONA60126AN
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO VITTORIO EMANUELE III-DANTE ALIGHIERIPIAZZA TRIESTE E TRENTO 6ANDRIA70031BT
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO VACCINA - ANDRIACORSO CAVOUR,194ANDRIA76123BT
SCUOLA SEC.1 GAETANO SALVEMINIVIA DEI COMUNI DI PUGLIA 4ANDRIA76123BT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° G. PASCOLIVIA CHIARINI 5ANZOLA DELL'EMILIA40011BO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO GIACOMO MATTEOTTIVIA OTTORINO RESPIGHI SNCAPRILIA04011LT
ISTITUTO DI CULTURA E DI LINGUE MARCELLINECORSO REPUBBLICA 2ARONA28041NO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA MONTE ROSA 36ARONA28041NO
SCUOLA SEC. DI ARPINO SEDE CENTRALEVIA VITTORIA COLONNE SNCARPINO03033FR
SMS ARZIGNANOVIA IV MARTIRIARZIGNANO36071VI
SMS REGGENZA 7 COMUNI - ASIAGOVIA MONSIORE BORTOLI 1ASIAGO36012VI
SCUOLA SEC 1° GRADO BROFFERIO - ASTICORSO XXV APRILE, 2ASTI14100AT
SCUOLA SEC.1° GRADO RAFFAELE MASIVIA PIANODARDINEATRIPALDA83042AV
IGO GRUDEN-LINGUA INS. SLOVENAAURISINA CAVE N.85AURISINA34011TS
I.C CORRADINI-POMELIO C/0 SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADOVIA CORRADINI N. 132AVEZZANO67051AQ
SCUOLA MEDIA VIVENZAVIA MASSA D ALBEAVEZZANO67051AQ
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO G.GHIRARDINIPIAZZA MARCONI 192BADIA POLESINE45021RO
I.C S GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA A.SCAFUSI 9BAIANO83022AV
SCUOLA SEC. BARGE GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA COTTOLENGO 2BARGE12032CN
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO BALDACCHINI-MANZONIVIA ACHILLE BRUNI 6BARLETTA76121BT
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO DE NITTISVIA LIBERTA'BARLETTA76121BT
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO FIERAMOSCAVIA ZANARDELLI 3BARLETTA70051BT
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO MOROVIA DIMICCOLIBARLETTA70051BT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° GRADOVIA VERDI 6BEDONIA43041PR
I.C BELLUNO 1VIA CAVOUR 2BELLUNO32100BL
CESARE BATTISTI-FERRARISVIA POZZO MARRONE N. 84BISCEGLIE76011BT
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO R. MONTERISIVIA VINCENZO CALACE 5BISCEGLIE76011BT
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO VINCENZO ROGADEOVIA TRETTA 99BITONTO- BARI -70032BA
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO SYLOSVIA MATTEOTTI, 139BITONTO- BARI -70032BA
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO " DE RENZIO"VIA SALVEMMINI 7BITONTO-BARI70032BA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° l.C. FARINIVIA POPULONIA 11BOLOGNA40139BO
I.C. S. GRANDIS SCUOLA SECONDARIA 1° GRADOPIAZZA DON VIALE, 9BORGO SAN DALMAZZO12011CN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ANGELO CANOSSIVIA GHEDA 18BRESCIA25124BS
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° DI BRIVIOVIA COMO 83BRIVIO23883LC
BUSSOLENO - FERMI E.VIA DON CARLO PRINETTO, 2BUSSOLENO (TO)10053TO
I.C.S. C. COLOMBOVIA DEL SOLE 20CAGLIARI9126CA
I.C. P. LEONEVIA LOMBARDO RADICE 8CALTANISETTA93100CT
SCUOLA RITA LEVI MONTALCINIVIA DOVRADINA 45-47CAMPODONO35010PD
SCUOLA GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA MEDICI 2CANTELLO21050VA
SMS "VENISTI"PIAZZA LIBERTA', 1CAPURSO BARI70010BA
PLESSO CENTRALEVIA PRANO 72CARINI90044PA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO DI CASALBUTTANO ED UNITIVIA VERDI 8CASALBUTTANO ED UNITI26011CR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO CASALETTO SPARTANOPIAZZA MUNICIPIO, 1CASALETTO SPARTANO84030SA
SCUOLA SEC.1° GRADO "D.ALIGHIERI"VIA PENDE 2CASSAMASSIMA-BARI70010BA
PLESSO SANT ANTONIO E GIOLITTIVIA GIOLITTI 11CASTANO I20022MI
SCUOLA TRA LE NUVOLEC/O PEDIATRIA OSPEDALE VIA DEI CARPANI 16CASTELFRANCO VENETO31033TV
SCUOLA SEC I GRADO D.ALIGHIERIVIALE MARCONI 123CASTROCARO TERME47011FC
I.C. P.A. CIPOLLAVIA A. CARACCIOLO 114CATANIA95122CT
PLESSO CENTRALE VILLAGGIO S.AGATAVILLAGGIO S.AGATA - ZONA ACATANIA95121CT
PLESSO VIALE NITTAVIALE NITTA 11CATANIA95121CT
I.C BELLUNO 2VIA MUR DI CADOLA, 12CAVARZANO32100BL
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I°VIA GIULIO BEVILACQUA 8CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO25046BS
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° CEVO (BS)PIAZZA ROMA 4CEDEGOLO25051BS
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO "MANZONI" - "LUCARELLI"VIA QUARANTA 10CEGLIE70129BA
IST. ISTR. SEC. DI I GRADOVIA FONTANELLE, 38CELANO67043AQ
SCUOLA DI CELICO CENTROVIA ROMA 49CELICO87053CS
SCUOLA DI SPEZZANO PICCOLOVIA ROMA 49CELICO87053CS
G. RANDACCIO - CERVIGNANOVIA UDINE 37CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI33052UD
I.C FRANCESCO DE SANCTISVIA RENAZZOCERVINARA83012AV
CHIERI - QUARINIVIA VITTONE ANGOLO MONTECHIERI10023TO
CHIVASSO - DEMETRIO COSOLAVIA BLATTA, 26/CCHIVASSO10034TO
SCUOLA G.MELIVIA SACRAMENTO SNCCINISI90045PA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA PLINIO IL VECCHIOVIA I MAGGIO 53CISTERNA DI LATINA04012LT
SMS G.BIANCHI - CODROIPOVIA 4 NOVEMBRE 33CODROIPO33033UD
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° CONTRADA AVIA PROVINCIALECONTRADA83020AV
I.C. S.GIUSEPPE DA COPERTINOVIA MOGADISCIO 45COPERTINO73043LE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADOV.LE ROMA, 21CORMONS34071GO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I°PIAZZA CATTANEO 5CORTE FRANCA25040BS
IC DI COSSATOPIAZZA ANGIONO 24COSSATO13836BI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° GRADO CROPANIVIA TOMMASO CAMPANELLA SNCCROPANI88051CZ
PLESSO SAN FRANCESCO - PLESSO VIA SAFFOVIA GIOVANNI PAOLO II 330CROTONE88900KR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DON BOSCO - CUTROFIANOVIA CATANIA 30/ACUTROFIANO73020LE
PRIMARIA DI DERVIOVIA DOTT.GREPPI 9BDERVIO23824LC
PADRE REGINALDO GIULIANIVIA IV NOVEMBRE N. 2DOLO30031VE
SMS DI DOMODOSSOLAVIA TERRACINI N. 23DOMODOSSOLA28845VB
I.C. G. FERRARISVIA T. SPERI 32FALCONARA M-MA60015AN
I.C DI FELTREVIA A. FUSINATO 14FELTRE32032BL
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO D. BRAMANTEVIA CARDUCCI, 2FERMIGNANO61033PD
FINALE DI POLLINAVIA L. SCIASCIAFINALE DI POLLINA90010PA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO F.BURSIVIA GHIARELLA 213FIORANO MODENESE SPEZZANO41042MO
I.C. G. VERGAVIA M.RAPISARDI 38FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA95013CT
IV I.C. QUASIMODO FLORIDIAVIALE VITTORIO VENETO 92FLORIDIA96014SR
I.C. E.B. PICELLAVIA MARCONI 94FORINO83020AV
I.C FRACCACRETA PER SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADOVIA VOLPE 16FRAZ. PALESE - BARI70128BA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO GALLICANO NEL LAZIOVIA III NOVEMBRE 11GALLICANO NEL LAZIO00010RM
SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELIVIA DANTE 4GEMONA DEL FRIULI33013UD
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° ANNESSA CONV. NAZ. CRISTOFORO COLOMBOVIA BELLUCCIGENOVA16124GE
SCUOLA SEC.1 ° GRADO CARANOVIA GIOVANNI XXIII 129GIOIA DEL COLLE70023BA
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO M. BUONARROTIPIAZZA GARIBALDI 36GIOVINAZZO-BARI70054BA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° G. M. CANTEVIA VACCARO 21GIULIANO IN CAMPANIA80014NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° GRADO LEONARDO DA VINCIVIA MAZZINI 24GORGONZOLA20064MI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI GORNATE OLONAPIAZZA GRIGLIONI 1GORNATE OLONA21040VA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° E. POMARICI SANTOMASICORSO ALDO MORO 51GRAVINA IN P.70024BA
SCUOLA SEC.1 ° GRADO INGANNAMORTEVIA FRANCESCO BARACCA 62GRAVINA IN PUGLIA - BARI -70024BA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA PRIMO GRADO UNGARETTIVIA SICILIA 16GROSSETO58100GR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO PASSERINIVIA ANDREOLI 7INDUNO OLONA21056VA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° I.C. GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA GARIBALDI 43ISERNIA86170IS
IVREA - LEONARDO DA VINCIVIALE LIBERAZIONE, 14IVREA10015TO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° NELLO OLIVIERIVIALE ALDO FERRARI SNCLA SPEZIA19122SP
IC DON PIERO POINTINGERPIAZZETTA LUIGI BRAMBILLA 1LA VALLETTA BRIANZA23888LC
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° L.NOLDOLINI LOMMARIVIALE EUROPA 135LAMMARI55012LU
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO GIOVANNI OLIVAPIAZZA MITRANO 30LOCOROTONDO70010BA
SCUOLA SEC. 1° GRADO PARITARIA SACRO CUOREVIA BIANCOLI, 5LUGO48022RA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO DI MAMMOLALARGO MAGENTA 1MAMMOLA89045RC
SCUOLA IPPOLITO NEVOVIA TASSO 2MANTOVA46100MN
SMS V. PIPITONE MARSALAVIA RUBINO 15MARSALA91025TP
SMS "G. MAZZINI" MARSALAPIAZZA FRANCESCO PIZZO 10MARSALA91025TP
S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLOVIA L. VACCARA N. 25MAZARA DEL VALLO91026TP
THE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF VENICEVIA BISSAGOLA 25MESTRE30175VE
ANDERSEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLVIA DON CARLO SAN MARTINO 8MILANO20133MI
ISTITUTO MADRE CABRINICORSO P.TA ROMANA 105MILANO20122MI
SCUOLA VALDAGNOVIA VALDAGNO 8MILANO20152MI
SCUOLA MAZZINIV.LE DI VITTORIOMINERVINO MURGE76013BT
SCUOLA R. GUARINIPIAZZA MANZONIMIRABELLA ECLANO83036AV
SCUOLA SEC. I GRADO ST PASCOLIVIA FELICE CAVALLOTTI,1MOLFETTA70056BA
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO GIAQUINTOVIALE GIOVANNI XXIII, 6MOLFETTA BARI70056BA
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO GIUSEPPE SAVERIO POLIVIA MOLFETTESI D'ARGENTINA, 11/AMOLFETTA-BA70056BA
SCUOLA SAN DOMENICO SAVIOVIA GAETANO SALVEMINI 1MOLFETTA-BA70056BA
I.C.MONASTIR- PLESSO VIA G.DELEDDAVIA G.DELEDDA 6MONASTIR09023CA
SCUOLA SEC. I GRADO - USSANAVIA G.DELEDDA 6MONASTIR09023CA
SCUOLA NINO COSTASTRADA DEL BOSSOLO 25MONCALIERI10024TO
SCUOLA SEC.1 "VINCENZA SOFO"VIA AMLETO PESCE, N.C.MONOPOLI70043BA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° M.LUSVARDI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° DI MONTE SAN GIOVANNI SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° M.LUSVARDI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° DI MONTE SAN GIOVANNI SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° M.LUSVARDI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° DI MONTE SAN GIOVANNI SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° M.LUSVARDI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° DI MONTE SAN GIOVANNI SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° M.LUSVARDI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° DI MONTE SAN GIOVANNI SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° M.LUSVARDI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° DI MONTE SAN GIOVANNI SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° M.LUSVARDI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° DI MONTE SAN GIOVANNI
VIA IV NOVEMBRE 4MONTE SAN PIETRO40050BO
SMS MONTEBELLUNAVIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII, N. 5MONTEBELLUNA31044TV
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FOSCOLO PLESSO BELLANIVIA UGO FOSCOLO 6MONZA20092MB
I.C. SPINI VANONI MORBEGNOVIA AMBROSETTI 34MORBEGNO23017SO
PLESSO DI MORETTA E SCARNAFIGIVIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' 10MORETTA12033CN
I.C. CIMAROSA VIRGILIOVIA POSILLIPO 88NAPOLI80123NA
PLESSO CAPUOZZOCENTRO DIREZIONALE IS. G/69NAPOLI80143NA
PLESSO SANT'ERASMOVIA PONTE DELLA MADDALENA 1NAPOLI80142NA
SCUOLA MANZONI A.VIA MONCENISIO 24NICHELINO10042TO
MARTIRI DELLA RESISTENZAVIALE KENNEDYNICHELINO10042TO
SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE FORNARA OSSOLAVIA PREMUDANOVARA28100NO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DANTE ALGHIERIVIA G.AMENDOLA 29OCCHIOBELLO45030RO
SCUOLA MEDIA OFFAGNAVIA MALCARI SNCOFFAGNA60020AN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA - VIA VICENZAVIA VICENZA SNCOLBIA07026OT
I.C.S. E. D'ARBOREAVIALE ITALIA 23OLMEDO07040SS
I.I.S. DALLA CHIESA SPINELLIVIA COLOMBERA 8OMEGNA28887VB
I.C. D. ALIGHIERIVIA GIOVANNI XXIII 14OPERA20090MI
SCUOLA G. TARTINIVIA VICENTINI 21PADOVA35136PD
PRIMARIA L.LUZZATTIVIA SALBORO 2PADOVA35125PD
I.C.S. GIOVANNI FALCONEVIA MARCHESE PENSABENE 34PALERMO90146PA
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO MASTROMATTEOVIA MADONNA DELLE GRAZIE, 1PALO DEL COLLE70027BA
SCUOLA DI VIA FORNO E VIA CAVOURVIA FORNO 1PARETE81030CE
I.C. ARCHIMEDE PRIVITERAVIALE DELLA REGIONE 32PARTINICO90047PA
SMS G.D. BERTOLI - PASIAN DI PRVIA L. DA VINCI 23PASIAN DI PRATO33037UD
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° C. COSTANTINIVIA COLETTI 35PASIANO DI PN33087PN
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° GRADOPIAZZA XXV APRILE 1PATTI98066ME
I.C. SCUOLA MEDIA A.MARTINIVIA VERDI 1PESEGGIA30030VE
SCUOLA BRIGNONEVIA EINAUDI 38PINEROLO10064TO
SCUOLA LIDIA POETVIA DE' ROCHIS 29PINEROLO10064TO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO POLIVIA TIVOLI 18POLI00010RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I°VIA ESPERIA 9POLISTENA89024RC
SCUOLA LEONEVIA PASCOLIPOMIGLIANO D'ARCO80038NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO PLESSO DI PONTE DASSIOVIA V NOVEMBRE, 4PONTE DASSIO10127IM
I.C. M.K.GANHIVIA NENNI 25PONTEDERA56025PI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO ING.PALAZZOVIA V.VITTORIO VENETO 4PONTESTURA15027AL
SMS "G.GALILEI"VIA VENEZUELARAFFADALI92015AG
SCUOLA MEDIA CARSOLIVIA 9° REGIMENTO FANTERIARECOCCE67061AQ
SCUOLA DI VIA TERRAZZANOVIA TERRAZZANO 24RHO20017MI
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE G. PASCOLI - RIETIVIA BELVEDERE SNC - LOCALITA CAMPOMORORIETI02100RI
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO MICHELANGELOVIA GEN.LE N. STRAZIOTA, 1RIONE CARRASSI70125BA
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO CARDUCCIVIA S.FRANCESCO D'ASSISI, 63RIONE MURAT - BARI70122BA
SCUOLA FIOREVIA MARTIN LUTHER KING 38RIONE POGGIOFRANCO BARI70124BA
I.C. N. BOBBIO - SCUOLA PRIMARIA RIVALTAVIA IV NOVEMBRE 2RIVALTA BORMIDA15010AL
SCUOLA DI VIA DE MAGISTRISVIA DE MAGISTRIS 15ROMA00176RM
SCUOLA DI VIA G. VANNI 5VIA DIUSEPPE VANNI 5ROMA00166RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO - PIAZZA WINCKELMANNPIAZZA WINCKELMANN 20ROMA00162RM
I.C. VIALE VENEZIA GIULIAVIA DI TORRE ANNUNZIATA 12ROMA00177RM
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO "G.B.RUBINI"VIA MAZZINI,5ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA24058BG
SCUOLA BARACCAVIA LISSARO, 1RONCHI DI CAMPANILE35010PD
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADOVIA ARCHIMEDEROSOLINI96019SR
SCUOLA SEC.I "SACCONI/MANZONI"VIA LEOPARDI, 25SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO63074AP
S. BONIFACIO BONTURI-PIUBELLOVIA FIUME 61/BSAN BONIFACIO37047VR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° MONS. B. CASTEGNAROVIA ASILO 39SAN PIETRO IN GU35010PD
I.C DI SANSEPOLCROVIA DEL CAMPO SPORTIVO, 1SANSEPOLCRO52037AR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° A. GEMELLIPIAZZA MATTEOTTI 18SANT'AGNELLO80065NA
SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOPIAZZA MONS. NUZZI, 4SANTERAMO IN COLLE70029BA
GIUSEPPE TONIOLOVIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII N. 3SANTINO DI LIVENZA VENEZIA30029VE
SCUOLA ALDO MORO C/O I.C GABELLIVIA LUCASANTO SPIRITO70127BA
SCUOLA SEC. I GRADO - I.C. G.B.CIPANIVIA DEL GRUMO 8SANTORSO36014VI
SCUOLA SEC. DI 1° GRADOVIA M. GRAPPA 81SASSARI07100SS
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE SASSUOLO TERZO SUDVIA MERCADANTE 4SASSUOLO41049MO
I.C. ROSSELLA CASINIVIA F. SASSETTI 1SCANDICCI50018FI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO SPIENLLIVIA NERUDA 1SCANDICCI50018FI
SMS SCIGLIANO-BIANCHI-COLOSIMI-PEDIVIGLIANOVIA MUNICIPIOSCIGLIANO87057CS
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° GRADOVIA GABRIELE D'ANNUNZIO 157SCORRANO73020LE
PLESSO MEDIA ALLENDEVIA RISORGIMENTO 45SENAGO20030MI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° SESTO ED UNITIVIA BOLDORI 3SESTO ED UNITI26028CR
SETTIMO TORINESE - A. GRAMSCIVIA S. ALLENDE 1SETTIMO TORINESE10036TO
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SILEAVIA TEZZE 3SILEA30157TV
XV ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PIORSI SIRACUSAPIAZZA DELLA REPPUBLICA 15SIRACUSA96100SR
SCUOLA COLUMBAVIA RISORGIMENTO 1SORTINO96010SR
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DE AMICISVIA VIRGILIO 54SUCCIVO81030CE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° ITALO CALVINOVIA BALLA 50TAGGI' DI SOTTO35010PD
IST. ONNICOMPRENSIVO A. ARGOLIVIA G. MARCON N.51TAGLIACOZZO67069AQ
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO GESMUNDOVIA SALAMONE 29TERLIZZI70038BA
TERNI "L. DA VINCI E O. NUCULA"VIA LUIGI LANZI N. 15TERNI05100TR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI PRIMO GRADO G.MARCONI TERNIVIALE G.ROSSINI 87TERNI05100TR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA ADIGE 1TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI52028AR
BASSETTI -SESTO CALENDE -VIA BOGNI 2SESTO CALENDE21018VA
I.C ABATE F GALIANI PER SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADOMUNICIPIO 1TORCHIATI -MONTORO83026AV
SCUOLA SEC. NIGRAVIA BIANZE' 7TORINO10143TO
SCUOLA SEC.VIANVIA STAMPINI 25TORINO10148TO
SCUOLA SEC. ALBERTIVIA TOLMINO, 40TORINO10141TO
SCUOLA SEC. PIER GIORGIO FRASSATIVIA TIRABOSCHI 33TORINO10149TO
SCUOLA SEC. PIERO CALAMANDREICORSO B. CROCE, 17TORINO10135TO
SMS P.G. FRASSATIVIA TIRABOSCHI 33TORINO10149TO
SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE I. VIANVIA STAMPINI 25TORINO10148TO
SCUOLA ENRICO PESTALOZZIVIA GRAN BRETAGNA 35TORVAIANICA-POMEZIA00071RM
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO GIUSTINA ROCCAVIA TASSELGARDO 1TRANI76105BT
S.M. "S. CATALANO" TRAPANIVIA MARINELLA 2TRAPANI91100TP
S.M.S. "NUNZIO NASI" TRAPANIVIA P. ZUCCALA' 14TRAPANI91100TP
SCUOLA MARAUSAVIA E. RINALDI MARAUSATRAPANI51100TP
I.C. PARITARIO SACROCUOREPIAZZA SANTA TERESA VERZERI 4TRENTO38122TN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DIEGO VALERIVIA BELGIO 1TREVISO31100TV
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° STUPARICHSTRADA DI ROZZOL 61TRIESTE34139TS
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO DE AMICIS DI ZONNOVIALE VANONI N.C.TRIGGIANO70019BA
SMS "RANZONI"VIA REPUBBLICA N. 6TROBASO28923VB
SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE- TROPEAVIA LARGO GALLUPPI - PALAZZO COLLARETOTROPEA89861VV
SCUOLA SEC.1 GRADO "CAPOZZI" - "GALILEI"VIA UGO LA MALFA 2VALENZANO70010BA
I.C. LPININOCORSO TANARO 3VERCELLI13100VC
S.M.S. GARIBALDI - BUCCARELLIPIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C.VIBO VALENZIA89900VV
SCUOLA SEC I GRADO S.GIOVANNA D'ARCOVIA DEL FANTE 231VITTORIO VENETO31029TV
I.C.S. A. DIMEOVIA RIMEMBRANZAVOLTURARA IRPINA83050AV
DIZONNOVIALE VANONITRIGGIANO70019BARI
S.S.S GIUSTINA ROCCAVIA TASSELGARDO 1TRANI76125BT
GIUSEPPE CAIATIVIA TOMMASO TRAETTA 99BITONTO70032BA